Customer Sales Business Reports

Customer Sales Business Performance Management Report in ($)


How are your customers sales trends by different moving total time periods?

CustomerCurr. MonthPrev. Month%Curr. YTDPrev. YTD%Curr. MATPrev. MAT%Curr. MQTPrev. MQT%
Customer 113481278538973694515386844345404438345
Customer 2399688-7347567907-6618797143332411962065-73
Customer 311341658-4669503133551326119231-4534024975-46
Customer 43271562-37853485822-91325813559-29804686-378
Customer 511941973-6521065654-168823019452-13635835920-65
Customer 6119495931643158016700112623335614759
Customer 716113278028294954-7515227984335483298180
Customer 839456-107976202645651207615163-261161368-1079
Customer 911889242278506553171373218561-353563277322
Customer 10324643-9956936648-171000817565-769711930-99
Customer 117841580-1027903771521802517468323524740-102
Customer 121482572614915455671299313885-74447171761


KEY: Curr. = current, Prev. = previous, % = Percent change in period, YTD = year to date, MAT = moving annual total, MQT = moving quarter total.